Impressum
Datenschutz
Urkunden
Eberswalder Stadtlauf 2009
Suchanfrage Einzelwertung
Nachname
Verein
Strecke
-- bitte wählen --
7 km Firmenlauf
7 km Lauf
2 km Kinderlauf
7 km Walking/Nordic Walking
4,1 km Handicap-Lauf
7 km Schulklassenlauf
4,1 km Minimarathon
dummy
Eberswalder Stadtlauf 2009
Suchanfrage Mannschaftswertung
Mannschaft
-- bitte wählen --
1. SV Eberswalde
Abiturienten
Agentur Flitzer
Apo-Runners
Arbeitsvermittlung Briese
AWO Ambulante Betreuung
AWO Stationär betreute WG
Berufsfeuerwehr
Biemadent I
Börsengänger
BROOKS
Bürgel-GS Team 1
Campus Buch
Campus Eberswalde
City - Kaufhaus
Colosseum-Frauen
Colosseum-Team Männer
Debeka
Deutsche Post DHL
Dialyse
Die BLITZschnellen
Die Druckteufel
Die flinke Truppe
Die Förster
Die Guten
Die Klempner Fa. Bohn I
Die Klempner Fa. Bohn II
Die Pfingsteber
Die Rennschnecken
Die Stad(t)tlichen Frauen
Die Stad(t)tlichen Männer
Die Taucher
Die Verfolger
DVAG 1
DVAG 2
Eberswalder 1
Eberswalder 2
Eberswalder Turnerschaft
EFK
ELK I
ELK II
ETC
Ev. Lungenklinik Berlin III
Ev. Lungenklinik Berlin IV
Ev. Lungenklinik Berlin V
Fantastic 5
FDP
Feuerwehr & THW
finesse Büroservice
FINOW Rohrsysteme
Fitness Company
Flinke Füße
FORMAXX AG
Freies Joachimsthaler Gymnasium I
Freies Joachimsthaler Gymnasium II
Freies Joachimsthaler Gymnasium III
GEK 1
Gingko
GLG Team 1
GLG Team 2
GLG Team 3
GLG Team 4
GLG Team 5
GLG Team 6
Goetheschule Team 1
Goetheschule Team 2
Goetheschule Team 3
Grundschule Sellheim
Grüne Socken I
Grüne Socken II
Grüne Socken III
GS Hasenheide Team 1
GS Hasenheide Team 2
GS im Rosenpark I
GS im Rosenpark II
Gymnasium Finow
hoffmann&ewert
INJOY Team 1
INJOY Team 2
Jan Schirmer GmbH
Jens-Koeppen-Team
KfH - Freunde
Kids & Co
Kita Sonnenschein I
Kita Sonnenschein II
KJA Eberswalde
Läufergruppe des LKA
Lebenshilfe Die Durchbeisser
Lebenshilfe Die Rennmäuse
Lebenshilfe Die Schnatterenten
Lebenshilfe Die wilden Kerle
Leihhans
Lichtefelder Lauffeuer
Linsenprinzen
Mediziner
MIT
Mobile Car Team
Mrs.Sporty I
Oberbarnimschule Team 1
Oberbarnimschule Team 2
OSZ II
Partyguerillas
Paul-Polster-Team
Pfennigpfüchse
Pizza Planet
Projektbüro Dörner & Partner GmbH
Rasende Rechthaber
red fury
Ruck-Zuck
run for fun
Runwälte
Sani-Runners
Schnorrenberg Chirugiemechanik
Sellheim Schule Team 1
Sellheim Schule Team 2
Sicherheitshalber
Sparstrümpfe
SPD Team
Speichenbruch & Kettenriss
Sporthaus Eberswalde
Steuerbüro Mandy Bohtz
Team 1a Autoservice
Team BA
Team Grundschule Finow
Team Monte
Team Orange
Team Physiotherapie & Podologie
Team Takko Fashion
Team TWE
Team Wellness am Wald
Team Wiese
TELTA 1
THIMM Verpackung
Unser Barnim 1
Unser Barnim 2
Unser Barnim 3
Villa Kunterbunt
Volley-Bombas
VTI - Waldforschung
Waldläufer
Walzwerk Finow
Wildschweine
WW Trans
Zainhammer Mühle
ZWA Wasser läuft Team 1
ZWA Wasser läuft Team 2
Strecke
-- bitte wählen --
7 km Firmenlauf
4,1 km Handicap-Lauf
7 km Schulklassenlauf
4,1 km Minimarathon
Wertung
-- bitte wählen --
Mannschaftswertung
dummy